Rang |
Nation |
Pilot / Mannschaft |
Lauf 1 |
|
|
Lauf 2 |
|
|
1 |
GER 1 |
LANGEN Christoph / Jakobs Marco |
1:05.80 |
* |
(1) |
1:06.16 |
|
(3) |
2 |
LAT 1 |
PROUSIS Sandis / Rullis Marcis |
1:06.02 |
|
(2) |
1:05.98 |
* |
(1) |
3 |
SUI 3 |
GOETSCHI Reto / Grand Cédric |
1:06.55 |
|
(6) |
1:06.11 |
* |
(2) |
4 |
GER 3 |
LANGE André / Kuske Kevin |
1:06.36 |
* |
(3) |
1:06.64 |
|
(7) |
5 |
RUS 1 |
POPOV Evgeni / Andrynin Alexey |
1:06.44 |
* |
(4) |
1:06.86 |
|
(9) |
6 |
GER 2 |
SPIES René / Sagmeister Franz |
1:06.45 |
* |
(5) |
1:06.61 |
|
(6) |
7 |
SUI 1 |
REICH Christian / Anderhub Steve |
1:06.66 |
|
(10) |
1:06.52 |
* |
(4) |
8 |
SUI 2 |
ANNEN Martin / Schaufelberger Jürg |
1:06.80 |
|
(18) |
1:06.55 |
* |
(5) |
9 |
CAN 1 |
LUEDERS Pierre / Leblanc Mark |
1:06.60 |
* |
(7) |
1:07.17 |
|
(15) |
10 |
GBR 2 |
JOHNSTON Lee / Ward Dean |
1:06.63 |
* |
(8) |
1:07.45 |
|
(19) |
11 |
USA 1 |
HAYS Todd / Jovanovic Paule |
1:06.65 |
* |
(9) |
1:07.14 |
|
(13) |
12 |
GBR 1 |
OLSSON Sean / Greaves Damien |
1:06.67 |
* |
(11) |
1:07.48 |
|
(21) |
12 |
USA 2 |
DIONNE Mike / Kasper John |
1:06.67 |
* |
(11) |
1:06.80 |
|
(8) |
14 |
AUT 1 |
STAMPFER Wolfgang / Seelos Klaus |
1:06.73 |
* |
(13) |
1:07.23 |
|
(16) |
15 |
USA 3 |
SHIMER Brian / Wise Paul |
1:06.76 |
* |
(14) |
1:07.54 |
|
(22) |
16 |
HOL 1 |
GLAS Arend / Tilburg Dennis |
1:06.77 |
* |
(15) |
1:07.47 |
|
(20) |
16 |
MON 1 |
SERVELLE Patrice / Gattuso Sebastien |
1:06.77 |
* |
(15) |
1:07.41 |
|
(18) |
18 |
FRA 1 |
MINGEON Bruno / Le Chanony Eric |
1:06.79 |
* |
(17) |
1:06.86 |
|
(9) |
19 |
ROM 1 |
ENACHE Florian / Duminicel Adrian |
1:06.82 |
* |
(19) |
1:07.15 |
|
(14) |
20 |
NOR 1 |
KRISTIANSEN Arnfinn / Aanensen Tommy |
1:06.93 |
* |
(20) |
1:06.94 |
|
(11) |
21 |
ITA 1 |
HUBER Günther / Valt Paolo |
1:07.03 |
* |
(21) |
1:07.74 |
|
(25) |
22 |
ITA 2 |
TOSINI Fabrizio / Romanini Samuele |
1:07.23 |
|
(26) |
1:07.09 |
* |
(12) |
23 |
RUS 2 |
ZOUBKOV Alexandr / Stepuschkin Dmitri |
1:07.13 |
* |
(22) |
1:08.00 |
|
(30) |
24 |
LAT 2 |
GUTS Gatis / Silarajs Janis |
1:07.14 |
* |
(23) |
1:07.26 |
|
(17) |
25 |
JPN 1 |
SUZUKI Hiroshi / Miura Shinji |
1:07.16 |
* |
(24) |
1:07.77 |
|
(26) |
26 |
CZE 1 |
PUSKAR Pavel / Kobian Jan |
1:07.18 |
* |
(25) |
1:07.85 |
|
(27) |
27 |
HOL 2 |
GEURTS Rob / Ter Braack Olaf |
1:07.40 |
* |
(27) |
1:07.95 |
|
(29) |
28 |
CZE 2 |
DANILEVIC Ivo / Gomola Roman |
1:07.46 |
* |
(28) |
1:07.55 |
|
(23) |
29 |
CAN 2 |
ZARSKY Brian / Sokolowsky John |
1:07.63 |
* |
(29) |
1:08.09 |
|
(32) |
30 |
FRA 2 |
THOMAS Bruno / Giroud Thibault |
1:07.83 |
|
(30) |
1:07.68 |
* |
(24) |
31 |
AUT 2 |
LOACKER Jürgen / Schützenauer Martin |
1:08.11 |
|
(31) |
1:07.94 |
* |
(28) |
32 |
JPN 2 |
OHISHI Hiroaki / Takashi Hori |
1:08.30 |
|
(32) |
1:08.07 |
* |
(31) |
33 |
ROM 2 |
ILIESCU Mihai / Popa Gabriel |
1:08.66 |
* |
(33) |
1:09.58 |
|
(34) |
34 |
IRL 1 |
DONOHOE Peter / Kiernan Paul |
Sturz (Horse-Shoe) |
1:09.18 |
* |
(33) |
35 |
AUS 1 |
ALSTERGREN Will / Stuart Leigh |
1:11.44 |
|
(34) |
1:10.63 |
* |
(35) |