Rg |
Club |
Nat |
Pilot / Mannschaft |
Lauf 1 |
Lauf 2 |
Lauf 3 |
|
2er Bob |
1 |
|
GER |
LANGEN Christoph Peter Sven |
1:06.56 |
|
(2) |
1:06.50 |
|
(1) |
1:05.98 |
* |
(1) |
2 |
|
GER |
LANGE André Kuske Kevin |
1:07.12 |
|
(4) |
1:06.62 |
|
(2) |
1:06.49 |
* |
(2) |
3 |
|
ITA |
HUBER Günther Olivio Christian |
1:06.54 |
* |
(1) |
1:06.68 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
4 |
|
GER |
SPIES René Kaufmann Kai |
1:07.63 |
|
(6) |
1:07.43 |
|
(7) |
1:06.68 |
* |
(3) |
5 |
|
USA |
HAYS Todd Hines Garrett |
1:07.58 |
|
(5) |
1:06.69 |
* |
(4) |
1:06.78 |
|
(5) |
6 |
|
FRA |
MINGEON Bruno Andre Michel |
1:07.91 |
|
(9) |
1:08.14 |
|
(10) |
1:06.76 |
* |
(4) |
7 |
|
ITA |
TOSINI Fabrizio Costa Enrico |
1:07.10 |
* |
(3) |
1:07.11 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
8 |
|
ITA |
CALCAGNO Silvio Romanini Samuele |
1:07.69 |
|
(7) |
1:07.12 |
* |
(6) |
|
|
|
9 |
|
USA |
DIONNE Mike Kasper John |
1:07.92 |
|
(10) |
1:07.82 |
|
(9) |
1:07.26 |
* |
(6) |
10 |
|
USA |
SHIMER Brian Wisa Paul |
1:07.89 |
|
(8) |
1:07.71 |
|
(8) |
1:07.28 |
* |
(7) |
|
4er Bob |
1 |
ZBC |
SUI |
ANNEN Martin Schmid Daniel Schaufelberger Jürg Hefti Beat |
1:04.64 |
* |
(1) |
1:04.79 |
|
(1) |
nicht gestartet |
2 |
BCZS |
SUI |
GOETSCHI Reto Gees Andy Quiblier Alexander / Grand Cederic |
1:05.32 |
|
(3) |
1:05.27 |
|
(5) |
1:05.11 |
* |
(1) |
3 |
SMBC |
SUI |
ROHNER Marcel Nüssli Markus Lauber Michael Schaufelberger Silvio |
1:05.42 |
|
(5) |
1:05.12 |
* |
(2) |
1:05.24 |
|
(3) |
3 |
BCC |
SUI |
REICH Christian Aeberhard Bruno Aeberhard Urs Anderhub Steve |
1:05.56 |
|
(6) |
1:05.15 |
|
(4) |
1:05.12 |
* |
(2) |
5 |
BCZS |
SUI |
RUEEGG Ralph Nufer Hans-Jürg Hammer Stefan Schaufelberger Elmar |
1:05.32 |
|
(3) |
1:05.13 |
* |
(3) |
1:05.26 |
|
(4) |
6 |
BCRJ |
SUI |
STEINMANN Fredi Frei Jack Schnyder Erich Dubois Daniel |
1:05.31 |
|
(2) |
1:05.29 |
* |
(6) |
|
|
|
7 |
BCZS |
SUI |
RUEEGG Ivo Mächler Daniel Bammert Stefan Staub Martin |
1:05.80 |
|
(7) |
1:05.50 |
* |
(7) |
|
|
|
8 |
ZBC |
SUI |
MUMENTHALER Daniel Dudler Clemens Schröder Jörg Batali Armin |
1:06.11 |
|
(8) |
1:05.96 |
|
(8) |
1:05.93 |
* |
(5) |
9 |
BCZS |
SUI |
RUEEGG Reto Meier Beat Rupp Martin Staub Martin |
1:06.24 |
|
(9) |
1:05.97 |
* |
(9) |
|
|
|
10 |
SMBC |
SUI |
GABERTHUEEL Adrian Riniker Stefan Fischer Michael Wälchli Severin |
1:06.92 |
|
(11) |
1:06.60 |
|
(10) |
1:06.43 |
* |
(6) |
11 |
ZBC |
SUI |
SCHERRER Dominik Blattner Dominic Huber Roger Schreiber Thomas |
1:06.60 |
* |
(10) |
1:06.79 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
12 |
SMBC |
SUI |
GRABER Roger Hunziker Rolf Hilfiker Markus Hungerbühler Markus |
1:11.23 |
|
(12) |
1:08.18 |
|
(12) |
1:07.39 |
* |
(7) |
Rg |
Club |
Nat |
Pilot / Mannschaft |
Lauf 1 |
Lauf 2 |
Lauf 3 |
|
2er Bob |
1 |
|
ITA |
HUBER Günther Olivio Christian |
1:06.28 |
* |
(1) |
1:06.73 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
USA |
DIONNE Mike Kasper John |
1:06.40 |
* |
(2) |
1:06.67 |
|
(1) |
1:07.38 |
|
(2) |
3 |
|
ITA |
CALCAGNO Silvio Romanini Samuele |
1:06.44 |
* |
(3) |
1:07.25 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
4 |
|
ITA |
TOSINI Fabrizio Costa Enrico |
1:06.54 |
* |
(4) |
1:07.16 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
USA |
HAYS Todd Hines Garrett |
1:06.66 |
* |
(5) |
1:06.99 |
|
(3) |
1:06.72 |
|
(1) |
6 |
|
GER |
SPIES René Kaufmann Kai |
1:06.99 |
* |
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
SVK |
JAGNESAK Milan Krestanko Robert |
1:14.21 |
|
(7) |
1:11.78 |
* |
(6) |
1:12.95 |
|
(3) |
|
4er Bob |
1 |
BCZS |
SUI |
GOETSCHI Reto Gees Andy Quiblier Alexander Grand Cederic |
1:04.30 |
* |
(1) |
1:05.16 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
2 |
SMBC |
SUI |
ROHNER Marcel Nüssli Markus Lauber Michael Schaufelberger Silvio |
1:04.44 |
* |
(2) |
1:05.55 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
3 |
ZBC |
SUI |
ANNEN Martin Schmid Daniel Schaufelberger Jürg Hefti Beat |
1:04.47 |
* |
(3) |
1:05.88 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
4 |
BCC |
SUI |
REICH Christian Aeberhard Bruno Aeberhard Urs Keller Dominik |
1:04.62 |
* |
(4) |
1:04.96 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
GER |
LANGEN Christoph Zimmermann Peter Sven Metzger Alex |
1:04.76 |
* |
(5) |
1:04.87 |
|
(1) |
1:04.97 |
|
(1) |
6 |
|
GER |
BENESCH Matthias Voss Torsten Lehmann Udo Szelig Alexander |
1:05.50 |
|
(9) |
1:05.22 |
* |
(4) |
|
|
|
7 |
|
GER |
LANGE André / Behrendt Lars |
1:11.29 |
|
(16) |
1:05.50 |
|
(6) |
1:05.33 |
* |
(2) |
|
|
|
Hoppe René / Embach Carsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
BCZS |
SUI |
RUEEGG Ralph Aeberhard Bruno Nufer Hans-Jürg Hammer Stefan |
1:05.34 |
* |
(6) |
1:05.43 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
9 |
ZBC |
SUI |
MUMENTHALER Daniel Dudler Clemens Batali Armin Schröder Jörg |
1:05.42 |
* |
(7) |
1:05.93 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
10 |
BCRJ |
SUI |
STEINMANN Fredi Frei Jack Schnyder Erich Dubois Daniel |
1:05.47 |
* |
(8) |
1:05.63 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
11 |
SMBC |
SUI |
GABERTHUEEL Adrian Riniker Stefan Fischer Michael Wälchli Severin |
1:05.53 |
* |
(10) |
1:05.94 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
11 |
BCZS |
SUI |
RUEEGG Ivo Staub Martin Mächler Daniel Aebli Christian |
1:05.67 |
|
(11) |
1:05.53 |
* |
(7) |
|
|
|
13 |
BCZS |
SUI |
RUEEGG Reto Meier Beat Rupp Martin Schwyter Hubert |
1:06.27 |
|
(12) |
1:06.19 |
* |
(13) |
|
|
|
14 |
|
USA |
SHIMER Brian / Wisa Paul |
1:06.36 |
* |
(13) |
1:06.36 |
* |
(14) |
1:06.36 |
* |
(3) |
15 |
ZBC |
SUI |
SCHERRER Dominik Wasser Markus Huber Roger Schreiber Thomas |
1:06.46 |
|
(14) |
1:06.43 |
* |
(15) |
|
|
|
16 |
SMBC |
SUI |
GRABER Roger Köstli Christian Gretler Urs Hunziker Rolf |
1:07.31 |
|
(15) |
1:06.92 |
* |
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
FRA |
MINGEON Bruno Michel Andre van Houtte Alex Paviot Philippe |
Sturz (Horse-Shoe) |