Rang |
Nation |
Pilot / Mannschaft |
Lauf 1 |
|
|
Lauf 2 |
|
|
1 |
GER |
LANGEN Christoph / Zimmermann Markus |
1:04.17 |
|
(1) |
1:03.55 |
* |
(1) |
|
|
Peter Sven / Metzger Alexander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GER |
BENESCH Matthias / Voss Torsten |
1:04.54 |
|
(5) |
1:03.90 |
* |
(2) |
|
|
Lehmann Udo / Barucha Stefan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SUI |
GOETSCHI Reto / Gees Andy |
1:04.28 |
|
(2) |
1:03.91 |
* |
(3) |
|
|
Quiblier Alexander / Grand Cederic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
SUI |
REICH Christian / Schaufelberger Silvio |
1:04.45 |
|
(4) |
1:03.97 |
* |
(4) |
|
|
Aeberhard Urs / Keller Dominik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
LAT |
GUTS Gatis / Silarajs Janis |
1:04.92 |
|
(15) |
1:04.00 |
* |
(5) |
|
|
Rozentals Maris / Bumbulis Gunars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
USA |
HAYS Todd / Jones Randy |
1:04.68 |
|
(6) |
1:04.01 |
* |
(6) |
|
|
Jovanovic Paul / Hines Garrett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
USA |
SHIMER Brian / Wisa Paul |
1:04.86 |
|
(13) |
1:04.01 |
* |
(6) |
|
|
Kohn Mike / Holcomb Steve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
RUS |
ZOUBKOV Alexandr / Seloverstov Alexei |
1:04.73 |
|
(9) |
1:04.02 |
* |
(8) |
|
|
Egorov Philippe / Stepuschkin Dmitri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
GBR |
JOHNSTON Lee / Ward Dean |
1:04.80 |
|
(12) |
1:04.06 |
* |
(9) |
|
|
Attwood Paul / Adam Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
USA |
DIONNE Mike / Kasper John |
1:04.35 |
|
(3) |
1:04.17 |
* |
(10) |
|
|
Sharp Duoglas / Shepherd Earl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
RUS |
POPOV Evgeni / Makartchuk Piotr |
1:04.77 |
|
(11) |
1:04.23 |
* |
(11) |
|
|
Gobulev Sergej / Andrunin Alexey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
ITA |
TOSINI Fabrizio / La Grassa Christian |
1:04.72 |
|
(8) |
1:04.30 |
* |
(12) |
|
|
Rota Massimiliano / Menchini Marco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
GER |
LANGE André / Hoppe René |
1:04.93 |
|
(16) |
1:04.31 |
* |
(13) |
|
|
Behrendt Lars / Embach Carsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FRA |
MINGEON Bruno / Le Chanony Eric |
1:04.98 |
|
(17) |
1:04.34 |
* |
(14) |
|
|
Fouquet Christophe / Paviot Philippe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
AUT |
STAMPFER Wolfgang / Arnold Erwin |
1:05.03 |
|
(18) |
1:04.34 |
* |
(14) |
|
|
Seelos Klaus / Schützenauer Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
FRA |
THOMAS Bruno / Giroud Thibault |
1:04.89 |
|
(14) |
1:04.35 |
* |
(16) |
|
|
Andre Michel / Arbez Alexandre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
GBR |
OLSSON Sean / Greaves Damien |
1:04.74 |
|
(10) |
1:04.36 |
* |
(17) |
|
|
Rider Scott / Goedluck Phil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
SUI |
ANNEN Martin / Schmid Daniel |
1:04.68 |
|
(6) |
1:04.45 |
* |
(18) |
|
|
Schaufelberger Jürg / Hefti Beat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
CAN |
LUEDERS Pierre / Knisley Jeff |
1:05.32 |
|
(20) |
1:04.73 |
* |
(19) |
|
|
Leblanc Mark / Hindle Ben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
LAT |
PROUSIS Sandis / Rullis Marcis |
1:05.66 |
|
(24) |
1:04.73 |
* |
(19) |
|
|
Zacmanis Matiss / Ozols Janis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
JPN |
SUZUKI Hiroshi / Abe Nachi |
1:05.57 |
|
(23) |
1:04.77 |
* |
(21) |
|
|
Hori Takashi / Miura Shinji |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
CAN |
ZARSKY Brian / Sokolowsky John |
1:05.90 |
|
(27) |
1:04.80 |
* |
(22) |
|
|
Masse Jean-Pierre / Wood Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
CZE |
PUSKAR Pavel / Kondrat Peter |
1:05.22 |
|
(19) |
1:04.86 |
* |
(23) |
|
|
Studnicka Milan / Kobian Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
ROM |
ENACHE Florian / Duminicel Adrian |
1:05.68 |
|
(25) |
1:04.94 |
* |
(24) |
|
|
Pacioianu Daniel / Popa Gabriel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
HOL |
GLAS Arend / Ter Braack Olaf |
1:05.53 |
|
(22) |
1:05.01 |
* |
(25) |
|
|
Beck Timothy / Welten Marcel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
CZE |
DANILEVIC Ivo / Kosak Jan |
1:05.75 |
|
(26) |
1:05.01 |
* |
(25) |
|
|
Zaloudek Jiri / Gomola Roman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
ITA |
CALCAGNO Silvio / Valt Paolo |
1:05.35 |
|
(21) |
1:05.19 |
* |
(27) |
|
|
Romanini Samuele / Costa Enrico |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
NOR |
KRISTIANSEN Arnfinn / Royland Bjarne |
1:06.24 |
|
(28) |
1:05.51 |
* |
(28) |
|
|
Aanensen Tommy / Devold Niels Henrik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
AUS |
ALSTERGREN Will / Rollston Jeremy |
1:07.85 |
|
(30) |
1:07.42 |
* |
(29) |
|
|
Rodda Nick / Stuart Leigh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
MON |
GRIMALDI Albert / Bluteau Moise |
1:07.68 |
|
(29) |
1:07.52 |
* |
(30) |
|
|
Servelle Patrice / Gattuso Sebastien |
|
|
|
|
|
|